On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View

  • 1 bedroom
  • 1 bathroom

Located in the Pointe Croisette district of Cannes, just 7 minutes' walk from the Long Beach, the 1-room On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View Cannes apartment accommodates up to 4 guests. The apartment features Wi-Fi throughout the property.

The property overlooks the sea and comprises a patio and a living room with air conditioning. Visitors will enjoy the comfort of a bathroom with hair dryers and bath sheets in the apartment.

On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment includes self-catering facilities, such as a full kitchen with an electric kettle, a refrigerator, and kitchenware.

The Cannes Croisette is in the vicinity of this apartment, while Les Murs Peints is nestled at the distance of merely 1.1 km away. Due to the prime location of On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment, the La Croisette is only an 8-minute walk away. The accommodation is situated a mere 1.2 km from the Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage. Miramar bus stop lies near the apartment.

Need more options?
Check Top hotels near On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View Cannes
Croisette Martinez Terrace & Sea View
Mobile-only price

Croisette Martinez Terrace & Sea View

10
Exceptional 1 review
21 m from property
Cannes Croisette Apt Luxe Avec Terrasse & Vue Mer
Mobile-only price

Cannes Croisette Apt Luxe Avec Terrasse & Vue Mer

57 m from property
Cannes La Croisette - Magnifique 4 P Face Mer Terrasse
Mobile-only price

Cannes La Croisette - Magnifique 4 P Face Mer Terrasse

70 m from property
USD 1383 USD 1245
per night
    How to reach hotel

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    29 km

    Facilities

    Internet

    • Wi-Fi

    Parking options

    • Parking

    In the kitchen

    • Electric kettle
    • Cookware/ Kitchen utensils

    For kids

    • Cots

    Recreation

    • Beach access

    In the rooms

    • Air conditioning
    • Heating
    • Patio
    • Tea and coffee facilities
    • Ironing facilities

    In the bathroom

    • Washing machine

    General facilities

    • No smoking on site
    • Lift

    Pets

    • No pets allowed !

    Important information

    Check-in: from 15:00 until 23:59
    Check-out: until 11:00
    Licence number06029011554AK
    Frequently asked questions
    • Where is this beachfront On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment located?
      This beachfront On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment is set in the Pointe Croisette district, approximately 5 minutes' walk from Cannes Croisette.
    • What attractions are close to On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment?
      Make sure to visit Cannes Croisette (200 m) and Church of Our Lady of Good Voyage, located in the vicinity of On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment, while staying at Cannes.
    • How much does it cost to stay at this beachfront On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment?
      Guests can stay at this beachfront On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment for a minimum of €249 per night.
    • Which payment methods does the accommodation accept?
      The accommodation accepts the following payment methods:
      • Visa
      • American Express
    • What is check-in and check-out time at the apartment?
      Guests of the apartment can check in from 15:00, and check out until 11:00.
    • Are there any dining facilities close to On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment?
      Visitors can enjoy a meal at the restaurant called 72 Croisette offering European cuisine located right around the corner from On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View apartment or opt for Brasserie Le Sandra where they can savor French dishes set 200 meters away.
    • Is there a kitchen in the apartment?
      At the apartment, guests will be able to make use of a full kitchen along with an electric kettle, a stove top, and kitchenware.

    Location

    Map
    Nearby

    Airports

    Nice Cote d'Azur
    29 km

    Attractions nearby

    Restaurants nearby

    Gallery

    Reviews

    No reviews yet :(

    If you stayed at this hotel, share your experience with us, please

    Write a review

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    1
    2
    3
    4
    5
    6
    7
    8
    9
    10
    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.
    Go to reviews
    Review has not been sent.

    Contact Us

    If you need more than 4 rooms, please request group booking.
    Your details
    Subject
    Message
    On La Croisette Xxl 1 Bedroom With Amazing Sea View Cannes

    Show on map:

    Attractions
    Recommended restaurants
    Public transport
    Thank you for your feedback
    Thank you for subscribing
    Close